Высший

Восточная лига МФЛ

Высший

Туры чемпионата

  • Тур 1
    29.04 16:00
    Сантос Сантос
    8:1
    Лужники-38 Лужники-38
    желтые карточки 1
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 1
    29.04 16:00
    Блок М Блок М
    2:17
    Крит Крит
    желтые карточки 4
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 1
    29.04 17:10
    Свобода Свобода
    vs
    Дюжина Дюжина
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 1
    29.04 17:10
    Звезда Звезда
    0:4
    Гагаузы Гагаузы
    желтые карточки 1
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 2
    06.05 16:00
    Лужники-38 Лужники-38
    vs
    Блок М Блок М
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 2
    06.05 16:00
    Крит Крит
    5:2
    Свобода Свобода
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 2
    06.05 17:10
    Звезда Звезда
    1:9
    Сантос Сантос
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 2
    06.05 17:10
    Гагаузы Гагаузы
    4:7
    Дюжина Дюжина
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 3
    Не указана
    Свобода Свобода
    vs
    Лужники-38 Лужники-38
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 3
    13.05 17:10
    Сантос Сантос
    1:10
    Гагаузы Гагаузы
    желтые карточки 2
    красные карточки 1
  • Тур 3
    13.05 17:10
    Дюжина Дюжина
    6:2
    Крит Крит
    желтые карточки 2
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 3
    20.05 20:20
    Блок М Блок М
    5:9
    Звезда Звезда
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 4
    20.05 18:00
    Свобода Свобода
    3:5
    Сантос Сантос
    желтые карточки 2
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 4
    20.05 18:00
    Крит Крит
    5:0
    Лужники-38 Лужники-38
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 4
    20.05 19:10
    Блок М Блок М
    0:17
    Гагаузы Гагаузы
    желтые карточки 1
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 4
    20.05 19:10
    Дюжина Дюжина
    6:1
    Звезда Звезда
    желтые карточки 1
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 5
    27.05 19:30
    Сантос Сантос
    1:1
    Дюжина Дюжина
    желтые карточки 2
    красные карточки 2
  • Тур 6
    03.06 18:00
    Сантос Сантос
    5:0
    Блок М Блок М
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 6
    03.06 18:00
    Лужники-38 Лужники-38
    0:5
    Дюжина Дюжина
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0
  • Тур 6
    03.06 19:00
    Гагаузы Гагаузы
    5:4
    Крит Крит
    желтые карточки 0
    красные карточки 0